Stace Anderson, x152
School Psychologist/Special Education Director
District
608-734-3411
Jan Aspenson
Paraprofessional
Middle/High School
608-734-3411
Donna Aspenson, x128
Business Education
Middle/High School
608-734-3411
Hannah Baumeister, x310
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
608-734-3411
Cathy Boland
Cleaner
District
608-734-3411
David Boland, x151
District Administrator/Elementary Principal
District
608-734-3411
Megan Burbach, x124
History
Middle/High School
608-734-3411
Kayla Chambers, x155
School Counselor/Homeless Liaison
District
608-734-3411
Michaela Chambers, x321
Interventionist
Elementary
608-734-3411
Erika Clark, x153
Athletic Director
District
608-734-3411
Patrick Connors, x153
Educator Effectiveness
District
608-734-3411
Phillip Davies, x116
Music/Band
District
608-734-3411
Jean Ellefson, x323
Elementary Librarian, Title I
Elementary
608-734-3411
Deborah Filas-Benish, x311
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
608-734-3411
Jennifer Fisher, x106
English
High School
608-734-3411
Barbara Fisher, x120
Science, Math
Middle School
608-734-3411
Mona Fisher, x315
Nurse
District
608-734-3411
David Foley, x154
Maintenance Supervisor
District
608-734-3411
Daniel Groh, x156
Custodian
District
608-734-3411
Ashley Hagen, x114
Athletic Trainer
District
608-734-3411
Kari Hagensick
Paraprofessional
Elementary
608-734-3411
Gary Hamann, x118
Science
Middle/High School
608-734-3411
Carolyn Hammell, x127
English, HS Librarian
Middle/High School
608-734-3411
Jeanette Hawkinson, x121
Math, Social Studies
Middle School
608-734-3411
Mona Jones, x125
HS Special Education
Middle/High School
608-734-3411
Andy Karls, x129
Spanish
High School
608-734-3411
Janet Kilburg, x122
Title I
District
608-734-3411
Nissa Klema
Cook
608-734-3411
Kally Koch, x110
Agriculture, FFA
Middle/High School
608-734-3411
Shannon Kriel, x313
Paraprofessional
Elementary
608-734-3411
Laury Nelson, x101
Math, STEM, Technology Coordinator
Middle/High School
608-734-3411
Luci Nickels, x158
Accounts Payable
District
608-734-3411
Alex Osterkamp, x105
MS/HS Principal, MS Special Education
Middle/High School
608-734-3411
Nicole Osterkamp, x322
Elementary Special Education
Elementary
608-734-3411
Amy Pratt-Oppriecht, x150
Administrative Assistant
District
608-734-3411
Kimberely Redman, x130
Math, Health, P.E.
Middle/High School
608-734-3411
Ashley Roberts, x100
Secretary
District
608-734-3411
Rebecca Ruff, x312
Speech/Language
District
608-734-3411
Cody Sime, x113
Art
District
608-734-3411
Sarah Sime, x126
Administrative Bookkeeper
District
608-734-3411
Michelle Updike, x112
Food Service Supervisor
District
608-734-3411
Diane Yager, x123
Social Studies, P.E, SHARE Advisor
Middle/High School
608-734-3411