Small_default_avatar
Stace Anderson, x152
School Psychologist, Special Education Director
District
608-734-3411
Small_default_avatar
Jan Aspenson
Paraprofessional
Middle/High School
608-734-3411
Small_default_avatar
Donna Aspenson, x128
Business Education
Middle/High School
608-734-3411
Small_default_avatar
Hannah Baumeister, x310
Elementary
Elementary
608-734-3411
Small_default_avatar
Cathy Boland
Cleaner
District
608-734-3411
Small_default_avatar
David Boland, x151
District Administrator/Elementary Principal
District
608-734-3411
Small_default_avatar
Megan Burbach, x124
History
Middle/High School
608-734-3411
Small_default_avatar
Kayla Chambers, x155
School Counselor
District
608-734-3411
Small_default_avatar
Michaela Chambers, x321
Elementary
Elementary
608-734-3411
Small_default_avatar
Erika Clark, x153
Athletic Director
District
608-734-3411
Small_default_avatar
Patrick Connors, x153
Educator Effectiveness
District
608-734-3411
Small_default_avatar
Phillip Davies, x116
Music
District
608-734-3411
Small_default_avatar
Jean Ellefson, x323
Elementary Librarian, Title I
Elementary
608-734-3411
Small_default_avatar
Deborah Filas-Benish, x311
Kindergarten
Elementary
608-734-3411
Small_default_avatar
Jennifer Fisher, x106
English
High School
608-734-3411
Small_default_avatar
Barbara Fisher, x120
Science
Middle School
608-734-3411
Small_default_avatar
Mona Fisher, x315
Nurse
District
608-734-3411
Small_default_avatar
David Foley, x154
Maintenance Supervisor
District
608-734-3411
Small_default_avatar
Daniel Groh, x156
Custodian
District
608-734-3411
Small_default_avatar
Ashley Hagen, x114
Athletic Trainer
District
608-734-3411
Small_default_avatar
Kari Hagensick
Paraprofessional
Elementary
608-734-3411
Small_default_avatar
Gary Hamann, x118
Science
Middle/High School
608-734-3411
Small_default_avatar
Carolyn Hammell, x127
English, HS Librarian
Middle/High School
608-734-3411
Small_default_avatar
Jeanette Hawkinson, x121
Math, Social Studies
Middle School
608-734-3411
Small_default_avatar
Mona Jones, x125
HS Special Education
Middle/High School
608-734-3411
Small_default_avatar
Andy Karls, x129
Spanish
High School
608-734-3411
Small_default_avatar
Janet Kilburg, x122
Title I
District
608-734-3411
Small_default_avatar
Kally Koch, x110
Agriculture
Middle/High School
608-734-3411
Small_default_avatar
Shannon Kriel, x313
Paraprofessional
Elementary
608-734-3411
Small_default_avatar
Laury Nelson, x107
Math, STEM, Technology Coordinator
Middle/High School
608-734-3411
Small_default_avatar
Luci Nickels, x158
Accounts Payable
District
608-734-3411
Small_default_avatar
Miriam Oldenburg, x320
Elementary
Elementary
608-734-3411
Small_default_avatar
Jessica Olson, x324
Elementary
Elementary
608-734-3411
Small_default_avatar
Alex Osterkamp, x105
MS/HS Principal, MS Special Education
Middle/High School
608-734-3411
Small_default_avatar
Nicole Osterkamp, x322
Elementary Special Education
Elementary
608-734-3411
Small_default_avatar
Marci Payne, x325
Elementary
Elementary
608-734-3411
Small_default_avatar
Amy Pratt-Oppriecht, x150
Administrative Assistant
District
608-734-3411
Small_default_avatar
Kimberely Redman, x130
Math, Health, P.E.
Middle/High School
608-734-3411
Small_default_avatar
Ashley Roberts, x100
Secretary
District
608-734-3411
Small_default_avatar
Rebecca Ruff, x312
Speech/Language
District
608-734-3411
Small_default_avatar
Cody Sime, x113
Art
District
608-734-3411
Small_default_avatar
Sarah Sime, x126
Administrative Bookkeeper
District
608-734-3411
Small_default_avatar
Michelle Updike, x112
Food Service Supervisor
District
608-734-3411
Small_default_avatar
Madalyn Welsh, x117
Elementary
Elementary
608-734-3411
Small_default_avatar
Angela Whiteaker-Cale, x314
Pre-K, EC/EEN
Elementary
608-734-3411
Small_default_avatar
Diane Yager, x123
Social Studies/P.E.
Middle/High School
608-734-3411